Alineaciones analizadas
37
Popularidad de pilotos, capitanes y escuderías a partir de las alineaciones guardadas en GTB Manager.
| # | Piloto | Selecciones | Ownership | Managers | Capitán |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
I. Arcas |
19 | 51,4% | 18 | 👑 11 |
| 2 |
A. Aldomar |
16 | 43,2% | 16 | 👑 1 |
| 3 |
M. Montesino |
16 | 43,2% | 16 | 👑 0 |
| 4 |
G. Portolés |
15 | 40,5% | 15 | 👑 3 |
| 5 |
M. Pérez |
15 | 40,5% | 15 | 👑 2 |
| 6 |
J. Alarcón |
12 | 32,4% | 12 | 👑 10 |
| 7 |
Á. Cortés |
12 | 32,4% | 12 | 👑 0 |
| 8 |
S. Salmerón |
10 | 27,0% | 9 | 👑 0 |
| 9 |
O. García |
9 | 24,3% | 9 | 👑 1 |
| 10 |
D. López |
8 | 21,6% | 8 | 👑 0 |
| 11 |
V. Carpi |
7 | 18,9% | 7 | 👑 0 |
| 12 |
C. Hormigo |
5 | 13,5% | 5 | 👑 0 |
| 13 |
M. Lorenzo |
5 | 13,5% | 5 | 👑 0 |
| 14 |
M. Serrano |
5 | 13,5% | 5 | 👑 0 |
| 15 |
J. Serrano |
4 | 10,8% | 4 | 👑 4 |
| 16 |
S. Santiago |
4 | 10,8% | 4 | 👑 1 |
| 17 |
D. Calabuig |
4 | 10,8% | 4 | 👑 0 |
| 18 |
P. Ruiz |
4 | 10,8% | 4 | 👑 0 |
| 19 |
D. Montesino |
3 | 8,1% | 3 | 👑 2 |
| 20 |
G. García |
2 | 5,4% | 2 | 👑 1 |
| 21 |
C. Queypo |
2 | 5,4% | 2 | 👑 0 |
| 22 |
J.Maxymo |
2 | 5,4% | 2 | 👑 0 |
| 23 |
I. Ferrer |
1 | 2,7% | 1 | 👑 1 |
| 24 |
A. Zamora |
1 | 2,7% | 1 | 👑 0 |
| 25 |
B. Saez |
1 | 2,7% | 1 | 👑 0 |
| # | Escudería | Selecciones | Ownership | Managers |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Black Boss Syndicate
|
10 | 27,0% | 10 |
| 2 |
Weeetos Motorsport
|
9 | 24,3% | 9 |
| 3 | 🛡️ Red Line
|
8 | 21,6% | 8 |
| 4 |
Mercedes Monster Claw
|
7 | 18,9% | 7 |
| 5 |
Diddly Squat Racing
|
7 | 18,9% | 7 |
| 6 |
Wolf Night Racing
|
6 | 16,2% | 6 |
| 7 |
MaxOs Racing Team
|
6 | 16,2% | 6 |
| 8 |
Red Spark
|
6 | 16,2% | 6 |
| 9 |
Siu Racing
|
4 | 10,8% | 4 |
| 10 | 🛡️ NulSpeed
|
2 | 5,4% | 2 |
| 11 | 🛡️ Ironclaw Motorsport
|
1 | 2,7% | 1 |
| 12 | 🛡️ CA Nitro Squad
|
1 | 2,7% | 1 |