Forma actual
Power Ranking
Quién llega más fuerte según resultados recientes, regularidad, puntos, remontadas y limpieza.
| # | Piloto | Power | Forma | Puntos | Remontada | Finalización | Regularidad |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. PérezRed Spark | 100,0 | → P2,0 | 35,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 2 | J.MaxymoMaxOs Racing Team | 100,0 | → P1,0 | 40,0 | +5,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 3 | S. SalmerónDiddly Squat Racing | 100,0 | → P7,0 | 15,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 4 | A. ZamoraIronclaw Motorsport | 100,0 | → P8,0 | 12,0 | +3,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 5 | S. SantiagoFuria Beetle Racing | 100,0 | → P3,0 | 30,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 6 | A. RamirezSanganchao Racing Team | 100,0 | → P5,0 | 22,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 7 | N. PantaleónSin escudería | 100,0 | → P4,0 | 26,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 8 | I. MontesMercedes Monster Claw Academy | 100,0 | → P3,0 | 30,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 9 | B. SaezFlat Out Racing | 100,0 | → P1,0 | 40,0 | +0,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 10 | J. KasalsFlat Out Racing | 100,0 | → P2,0 | 35,0 | +0,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 11 | S. MedinaSin escudería | 100,0 | → P6,0 | 18,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 12 | D. MontesinoLostScrews Racing | 100,0 | → P3,0 | 30,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 13 | M. SerranoBlack Boss Syndicate | 100,0 | → P4,0 | 26,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 14 | D. CalabuigWolf Night Racing | 100,0 | → P5,0 | 22,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 15 | V. CarpiNulSpeed | 100,0 | → P6,0 | 18,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 16 | P. RuizSiu Racing | 100,0 | → P8,0 | 12,0 | +3,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 17 | J. AlarcónKaizen Overhaulin' | 100,0 | → P1,0 | 40,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 18 | J. SerranoMercedes Monster Claw | 100,0 | → P2,0 | 35,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 19 | P. SerranoRed Line | 99,5 | → P5,0 | 22,0 | -3,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 20 | M. MontesinoWeeetos Motorsport | 94,8 | → P7,0 | 15,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 21 | O. CasanovasMaxOs Racing Team | 93,1 | → P9,0 | 10,0 | +1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 22 | M. GonzálezWolf Night Racing | 93,0 | → P10,0 | 8,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 23 | M. LorenzoKaizen Overhaulin' | 92,9 | → P11,0 | 6,0 | +3,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 24 | G. LorenzoWeeetos Academy | 89,2 | → P8,0 | 12,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 25 | M. RomeroNulSpeed | 89,1 | → P9,0 | 10,0 | +0,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 26 | G. PortolésSiu Racing | 85,1 | → P9,0 | 28,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 45/100 |
| 27 | Á. CortésRed Spark | 84,4 | → P6,0 | 18,0 | -5,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 28 | D. GilSin escudería | 82,8 | → P7,0 | 15,0 | -4,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 29 | C. HormigoLostScrews Racing | 82,2 | → P13,0 | 3,0 | +2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 30 | I. ArcasDiddly Squat Racing | 81,0 | → P10,0 | 8,0 | -1,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 31 | C. QueypoCA Nitro Squad | 72,8 | → P12,0 | 4,0 | +0,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 32 | D. DomenechIronclaw Motorsport | 64,9 | → P11,0 | 6,0 | -4,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 33 | D. LópezBlack Boss Syndicate | 64,8 | → P12,0 | 4,0 | -2,0 | 100% | 100/100 |
| 34 | O. GarcíaMercedes Monster Claw | 25,0 | → P15,0 | 1,0 | -11,0 | 0% | 95/100 |